Autographs

Number of items: 90

1936 Alfred Meyer (1891-1945) nagybőgős dedikált fotója / 1936 Autographed photo of bassist Alfred Meyer
10722.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
4 000 HUF
10,36
11,43

  Add to cart
  Remove
Némethy Ferenc (1926-2003) színész dedikált fotója
10723.

4 000 HUF
10,36
11,43
Hammer price:
4 000 HUF

1927 Kiskunhalas, különleges fotómontázs, fotólap, 13×9 cm
10724.

Available
10 000 HUF
25,91
28,57

  Add to cart
  Remove
Bodrogi Gyula (1934-) színművész aláírása őt magát ábrázoló kép hátoldalán, kép sarka sérült
10725.

5 000 HUF
12,95
14,29
Hammer price:
5 000 HUF

ca 1980 Magyar kajak kenusok aláírása Belgiumból hazaküldött képeslapon Petrikovics, Ring Rudolf, Veréb, Galambos, Kunóczi, stb, / Autograph signatures of Hungarian kayak-kenu team members
10726.

Available
14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00

  Add to cart
  Remove
1974 A Magyar kosárlabda válogatott tagjainak aláírása Törökországból hazaküldött képeslapon / Autograph signatures of Hungarian basketball team members
10727.

Available
14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00

  Add to cart
  Remove
1976 A Magyar ökölvívó válogatott tagjainak aláírása NSZK-ból hazaküldött képeslapon Németh Rezső, Harmath József, Orbán Sándor, stb . / Autograph signatures of Hungarian boxing team members
10728.

Available
14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00

  Add to cart
  Remove
1951 A Honvéd labdarúgóinak aláírásai levelezőlapon: Babolcsay, Tajti, Komor, Pintér, Dudás, Lévay, Bicskei, stb. / Autograph signatures of Hungarian football team players Honvéd
10729.

14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00
Hammer price:
14 000 HUF

1954 a Csepel Vasas labdarúgóinak aláírásai levelezőlapon: Tóth II., Kónya, Béres, Nagy II. Rátkai, stb / autograph signatures of the players of Hungarian football team Vasas Csepel
10730.

Available
14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00

  Add to cart
  Remove
Czibor Zoltán az Aranycsapat labdarúgójának autográf képeslapja / Autograph signed postcard of the Hungarian football player Czibor
10731.

14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00
Hammer price:
14 000 HUF

1954.VI.26. Az Aranycsapat tagjai által aláírt képeslap a svájci világbajnokságról, rajta: Puskás Ferenc, Buzánszky Jenő, Kocsis Sándor, Hidegkuti Nándor, Loránt Gyula, Czibor Zoltán, Gulyás Géza, Machos Ferenc, Gellér Sándor, Szojka Ferenc, Csordás Lajos és más játékosok autográf aláírásaival (össz. 17 db aláírás.) / Autograph signed poscard of the Hungarian national football team (Golden Team) from the 1954 FIFA World Cup in Switzerland, with signatures of Puskás and other players (17 in total)
10732.

1954.VI.26. Az Aranycsapat tagjai által aláírt képeslap a svájci világbajnokságról, rajta: Puskás Ferenc, Buzánszky Jenő, Kocsis Sándor, Hidegkuti Nándor, Loránt Gyula, Czibor Zoltán, Gulyás Géza, Machos Ferenc, Gellér Sándor, Szojka Ferenc, Csordás Lajos és más játékosok autográf aláírásaival (össz. 17 db aláírás.) / Autograph signed poscard of the Hungarian national football team (Golden Team) f...

120 000 HUF
310,88
342,86
Hammer price:
180 000 HUF

1968 Magyar kosárlabda csapat tagjainak aláírása Olaszországból hazaküldött képeslapon Pálffy, Teremesvári, Baranyi, Koczicza, Rácz János, stb, / Autograph signatures of Hungarian basketball team members
10733.

Available
14 000 HUF
36,27
40,00

  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

News

Autumn Major auction 43.:
Viewing: from 28 October to 7 November
Item pickup: from 12 November
Payment deadline is 19 November

All other items are for online only auction. Biding until 18:00 CET

  Events