Available
Add to cart Remove
32 000 HUF
82,90 EUR, 91,43 USD
cca 1940-1944, Japán hadsereg katonai lakkozott fa tálca, rajta 6 darab porcelán katonai szakés csésze, ritkább darabokkal, kopással, 2 darab csészén sérüléssel. Tálca 23x23 cm, csészék d: 7,5-8 cm /// Circa 1940-1944, Japanese army military lacquered wooden tray, containing 6 porcelain military saucer cups, with rarer pieces, showing wear, 2 cups with damage. Tray dimensions: 23x23 cm, cup diameter: 7.5-8 cm