10335.
43. Major auction sale of the unsold lots
Statues, plaquettes
80 000 HUF
Salvatore Melani (1902-1934): Női büszt kendővel. Márvány, jelzett, márvány, kis kopással. 28 cm. / Salvatore Melani (1902-1934): Female bust with scarf. Marble, marked, marble, with a little wear. 28 cm