14 K arany (Au) IWC zárt zsebóra. Dupla arany fedéllel, arany porvédővel. Jelzett tok, jelzett szerkezet. Tokszám, 462767,szerkezetszám, 43210. br 95 g, d: 54 mm. Működő, jó állapotban. / 14 K gold (Au) IWC closed pocket watch. With double gold lid, gold dust cover. Marked case, marked structure. Case number, 462767, construction number, 43210. br 95 g, d: 54 mm. Working, in good condition
Patek Philippe nyitott zsebóra jelzett számlap, jelzett szerkezet, szerkezetszám: 170030. Későbbi fém tokban. Működő, jó állapotban. d: 45 mm. / Patek Philippe open pocket watch marked dial, marked movement, movement number: 170030. In later metal case. Working, in good condition. d: 45 mm
Zsebóra. Dávid-csillagot ábrázoló spindlis ezüst (Ag) zsebóra vésett díszítéssel, rubintokkal ékítve. Matt Milton London 4207S felirattal a szerkezeten Spindlis szerkezettel felhúzó kulccsal. ezüst lánccal, . Jelzett tok, Össz br 225 g 7,5x7,5 cm Számlapon kis sérüléssel, nem működik
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
News
Autumn Major auction 43.:
Viewing: from 28 October to 7 November
Item pickup: from 12 November
Payment deadline is 19 November
All other items are for online only auction. Biding until 18:00 CET