Ausztria 1873. "Bécsi Világkiállítás / Az érdem jeléül" bronz emlékérem. "FRANZ JOSEPH I. KAISER VON OESTERREICH, KOENIG VON BOEHMEN ETC., APOST. KOENIG VON UNGARN - J. TAUTENHAYN / WELTAUSSTELLUNG 1873 WIEN - DEM VERDIENSTE" Szign.: Joseph Tautenhayn / Karl Schwenzer (70mm) T:AU patina / Austria 1873. "The Vienna World Exhibition / Merit" commemorative bronze medallion. Sign.: Joseph Tautenhayn / Karl Schwenzer (70mm) C:AU patina Hauser: 2911.