Available
Add to cart Remove
30465.
43. Major auction sale of the unsold lots
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
30 000 HUF
77,72 EUR, 85,71 USD
Ausztria ~1910. "Beethoven" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Franz Stiasny (90mm) T:XF kis patina / Austria ~1910. "Beethoven" one-sided bronze medallion. Sign.: Franz Stiasny (90mm) C:XF small patina