10001. 43. Closed major auction Classic paintongs and graphics
70 000 HUF
0 HUF
Apáti Abkarovics Béla (1888-1957): Női akt nyaklánccal. Olaj, karton, jelzett, fakeretben, 48×36 cm / oil on board, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras