10006.
43. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
260 000 HUF
673,58 EUR, 742,86 USD
Faragó Endre (1901-1943 körül): Kútnál, 1928. Olaj, vászon. Jelzev jobbra lent: Faragó 928. Fakeretben. 60x50,5 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed