10030.
43. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
42 000 HUF
Háry Gyula (1864-1946): Abbázia, vitorlás a távolban. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fakeretben, 25,5×36,5 cm / Gyula Háry (1864-1946): Opatija (Abbazia). Watercolour on paper, signed lower right. Framed with glass. 25,5×36,5 cm