10036.
43. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
340 000 HUF
Molnár C. Pál (1894-1981): Toszkán táj zarándokokkal. Olaj, farost, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 66×34 cm. / oil on wood fibre, signed, framed