10097.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
180 000 HUF
466,32 EUR, 514,29 USD
Bak Imre (1939-2022): Geometrikus kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fakeretben. 29,5x29,5 cm. / Imre Bak (1939-2022): Composition. Screenprint on paper, signed lower right. Framed!