10132.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
24 000 HUF
62,18 EUR, 68,57 USD
Földi Péter (1949-): Lépő madár. Rézkarc, merített papír, jelzett, 15×10,5 cm / etching on paper, signed