10149.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
60 000 HUF
Gross Arnold (1929-2015): Soproni házak. Rézkarc, papír. Jelzett. 22x29 cm. Lapon néhány egészen apró folttal. Fakeretben. / etching on paper, signed, framed, very slightly stained (few small spots)