10108.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
95 000 HUF
Kolosvary, Sigismund (Kolozsváry Zsigmond, 1899-1983): Gesztusok (cím nélkül), 1961. Olaj, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. 35×50 cm. Üvegezett keretben. / Kolosvary, Sigismund (Kolozsváry Zsigmond, 1899-1983): Untitled, 1961. Oil on paper. Signed lower right. Framed. 35×50 cm