10115.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
110 000 HUF
284,97 EUR, 314,29 USD
Kozma István (1937-2020): Nagybányai emlékek. Olaj, vászon, jelezve balra lent, hátoldalán a művész autográf ajándékozási soraival, 70×50 cm. Fakeretben. / István Kozma (1937-2020): Memories of Baia Mare. Oil on canvas, signed lower left, with the artist's autograph description. 70×50 cm. Framed