10057.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
380 000 HUF
Misch Ádám (1935-1995): Hosszú ideje - seit langer Zeit 1986. Akril, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent (Misch 86), hátoldalán Misch Ádám autográf feliratával, fakeretben, 100x90 cm. Kiállítva: Misch 80, emlékkiállítás, 2020, Budapest, Magyarországi Németek Háza (katalógus nélkül) / Adam Misch (1935-1995): A long time since (seit langer Zeit), 1986. Acrylic on canvas, signed lower right (Misch 86), with autograph description by Adam Misch on the reverse, framed, 100x90 cm, exhibited in 2020