10136.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Neuberger István (1953-): "Pecások", 2019. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent: Neuberger 19. Hátoldalán címkén Neuberger István autográf feliratával. Dekoratív fakeretben. 50x70 cm / István Neuberger (1953-): Anglers. Oil on canvas, Signed lower right: Neuberger 19. With autograph description on a label on the reverse. Framed. 50x70 cm.