10147.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Tóth Ernő (1949-): Szabadban (hölgyek kutyákkal), 1985. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. Hátoldalon Tóth Ernő autográf feliratával. Fakeretben. 53x93 cm / Ernő Tóth (1949-): Outdoors. Oil on wood fiber, signed. With autograph description on the reverse . Framed. 53x93 cm