10112.
43. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
26 000 HUF
Wahorn András (1953-): Big black, 1996. Ceruza, papír. Jelzett. 7,5x7,5 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben. / pencil on paper, signed, framed