200 000 HUF
518,13 EUR, 571,43 USD
Andreas Cellarius (1596-1665) Haemisphae Latumau Sphaerarum: Rium Stel Strale Aequali Proportione, - Az ókori csillagfélteke. Színezett rézmetszetű éggömb térkép, csillagtérkép. Megjelent Atlas Coelestis seu Harmonia Macrocosmica Amsterdam, 1708. Gereardum Valk - Petrum Schenk. Régi restaurálással. 500x420 mm,üvegezett keretben / Andreas Cellarius (1596-1665) Haemisphae Latumau Sphaerarum: Rium Stel Strale Aequali Proportione, - Ancient Southern Celestial Hemisphere Star Chart This celestial map is a creation of Andreas Cellarius, a renowned Dutch-German cartographer. It was originally published in the "Atlas Coelestis seu Harmonia Macrocosmica" in Amsterdam in 1708. The chart has been restored in the past centuries, 500x420 mm