10197.
43. Closed major auction
Ceramics
42 000 HUF
cca 1920, Hódmezővásárhely, Hunyadi Jánost ábrázoló nagyméretű dísztál. Jelzett, korának megfelelő mázsérülésekkel, kopottsággal, d: 37 cm. KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! /// Circa 1920, Hódmezővásárhely, large decorative plate depicting John Hunyadi. Signed, with typical wear and glaze damage for its age, diameter: 37 cm.ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION, WE DO NOT SHIP / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION IN OUR OFFICE!