50 000 HUF
Herendi Óherendi Cubash mintás porcelán tál Kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális kopással d: 20 cm /// Herendi Óherendi Cubash patterned porcelain bowl. Hand-painted, signed, with minimal wear, diameter: 20 cm.