30 000 HUF
Zsolnay kisplasztika - Ékszertartó, női akt figurával. Többszínű eozinmázakkal fedett finomfajansz, jelzett, minimális kopással, 14x12 cm /// Zsolnay small sculpture - Jewelry holder with a female nude figure. Covered with multicolored eosin glazes, marked, with minimal wear, dimensions: 14x12 cm.