40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
Zsolnay kisplasztika - Felnyergelt ló. Terv: Nádor Judit. Trébelt felület idéző, savmaratott felületén színes eozinmázakkal festett formába öntött finomfajansz. Jelzett, minimális karcokkal, 15x14 cm /// Zsolnay small sculpture - Saddled Horse. Design: Judit Nádor. Molded fine faience with a surface reminiscent of a trébelt finish, painted with colorful eosin glazes on an acid-etched surface. Signed, with minimal scratches, dimensions: 15x14 cm.