32 000 HUF
20
Zsolnay kisplasztika - Tudós bagoly. Többszínű fényes eozin mázakkal fedett öntött finomfajansz. Jelzett, talpán minimális kopottsággal, m: 30,5 cm /// Zsolnay small sculpture - Scholar owl. Covered with multicolored glossy eosin glazes, cast fine porcelain. Marked, with minimal wear on the base, height: 30.5 cm.