https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 36
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
436581
12492
161
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Hochenberger-Kállay: Divy Slovenska, 2003. 208p. Album about Slovakia with many photos. Nice condition (dust jacket injured)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
488796
12493
161
0
9000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Magyar Földrajzi Társaság könyvtára: Szavójai Lajos Amádé - Az "Észak csillaga" I-II. kötete. Első kiadás! Az északi sarktengeren 1899-1900, Szerkesztette Lóczy Lajos, Bp., én. Lampel Kiadó, aranyozott vászonkötésben, 207 képpel, 24 melléklettel, 2 panorámával és 3 térképpel, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
515742
12494
161
0
3000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
A Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Gubányi Károly: Ausztrália. Bp., én. Lampel R. Kissé laza kötésben
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
518007
12495
161
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Magyar Földrajzi Társaság könyvtára: Lóczy Lajos: A mennyei birodalomnak története. Lampel sé Wodianer. (előzéklapok és belső címlap nélkül, viharvert állapotban de kompletten) 490453
12496
161
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Nagy Miklós: Magyarország képekben. Honismertető album. Heckenast Gusztáv Pest 1870. Reprint illusztrált, félvászon kötésben, 392p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
498719
12497
161
0
1500
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Békéscsaba az ezredfordulón. Békéscsaba, 2003. Pap János polgármester aláírásával! Bársony kötésben, aranyozott Békéscsaba címerrel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 500 HUF
516904
12498
161
0
4000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Utazás Keleten Őfelsége Zrinyi korvettjén. Facsimile kiadás tanulmánnyal és védőtokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
517742
12499
161
0
26000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Magyarország Vármegyéi és Városai: I. kötet Abauj-Torna Vármegye és Kassa Bp., 1896, Orsz. Monografia Társ., Apollo. Kiadói, préselt, festett vászonkötésben (gerinc javított egyébként szép állapotban)
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
520269
12500
161
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
6db Japán témájú könyv és prospektus: Japán ételek, Szamuráj, A császárok sírjai, Japanese miniature carvings etc.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
509623
12501
161
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Magyarság és Erdély témájú könyvek: Séta bölcsőhelyem körül (Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh), Bolygó magyarok II (Turul Szépmíves Céh), Halasi csipke stb
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
440811
12502
161
0
10000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Olaszország remekei: Olaszország táj- és természeti szépségeinek, népviseleteinek, régiségeinek, műépítményeinek, műremekeinek stb. gyűjteménye eredeti fényképek alapján Szerk.: Boross Vimos 1 köt. Bp. é.n. Rigler. 240p. Rendkívül gazdag képanyaggal. Kiadói, kissé sérült félvászon kötésben / The beauties of Italy
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
516829
12503
161
0
9000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Siklóssy László: Hogyan épült Budapest? (1870-1930). A Fővárosi Közmunkák Tanácsa története. Bp., 1931, Főv. Közmunkák Tanácsa. (Athenaeum ny.) 623 l., 1 térkép (színes, kihajtható). Kiadói, aranyozott vászonkötésben kopott sarokkal nejlon védőborítással
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment