5 000 HUF
12,95 EUR, 14,29 USD
Jean-Jaqcues Barthélemy: Voayage du jeune Anacharsis en Grece, vol. 4. Paris, 1788, De Bure. Kicsit sérült, aranyozott egészbőr kötésben, első kiadás(!) /
First edition of 18th cent. French novel in leather cover with minor faults