10135. 165. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 400 HUF 3,63 EUR, 4,00 USD
0 HUF
Menyhárt József (1901-1976): Ex libris Déry Ilonka, rézkarc-papír, jelzett, 13x16,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys