https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 48
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
583214
12136
172
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Fejezetek a Magyar Gazdasági Kamara történetéből. Reprint: Bp., 1989, MTI Kiadó. Műbőr kötésben, védőborítóval, illusztrált
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
546195
12137
172
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Wesselényi Miklós: A harmadik birodalom bukása. Magyar Téka.
The item is not available
546593
12138
172
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Joseph C. Grew: Tokiói jelentés. Az USA japáni nagykövetének üzenete. Bp., 1945. Új idők.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
562502
12139
172
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Magyarföld és népei eredeti képekben. Föld- és népismei, statistikai és történeti folyóirat. Fényes Elek és Luczenbacher János felügyelése mellett szerk. és kiad. Vahot Imre. Pest, 1846. Reprint kiadás, 1984.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
565357
12140
172
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Csapodi Csaba - Csapodiné Gárdonyi Klára: Bibliotheca Corviniana. A Corvina Könyvtár története. Bp., 1976, Magyar Helikon - Corvina. Egészvászon kötésben, védőborítóval, szép állapotban
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
565428
12141
172
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Papp-Váry - Hrenkó: Magyarország régi térképeken. Bp., 1990. Gondolat. 250p. Szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
565466
12142
172
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Csorba Csaba: Regélő váraink. Bp., 1997. 320p. sok képpel. Szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
550588
12143
172
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Tóth Emese: A millenniumi Magyarország - album korabeli fotográfiákkal, Bp., 1998, Kossuth Kiadó, közel 150db fotóval, kemény egészvászon kötésben, szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
523486
12144
172
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Das Leben von Jozsef Antall in Bildern. Békéscsaba, Tevan. egészbőr kötésben / in full leather binding
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
585043
12145
172
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Ilona Kovrig: Das awarenzeitliche Gräberfeld von Alattyán. Mit 80 Tafeln, 14 Abbildungen und 2 Beilagen. (Archeologia Hungarica XL.) Bp., 1963, Akadémiai. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, védőborítóval / Linen binding and dust jacket
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
585040
12146
172
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Nándor Fettich: Das awarenzeitliche Gräberfeld von Pilismarót-Basaharc. Mit 197 Abbildungen, 26 Tafeln und 4 Beilagen. (Studia Archeologica III.) Bp., 1965, Akadémiai. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, védőborítóval / Linen binding, dust jacket
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
401736
12147
172
0
20000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Marczali Henrik: Nagy képes világtörténet I-XII. kötet 1899. (2,4,5,7 hiányzik) Rendkívül gazdagon illusztrálva színes és fekete-fehér képekkel, térképekkel, hasonmásokkal, mellékletekkel stb. Gerincén aranyozott egységes félbőr kötésben. (mindegyik gerinc elvált a könyvektől, de nagyrészt jó állapotban, megvannak)
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment