10036. 172. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Feledy Gyula (1928-): Énekek éneke VI, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 49×43 cm, üvegezett keretben
Photo of the item taken by : Sys