10133. 172. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Velekei József Lajos (1950): Végtelen lebegés; A madárijesztő, 2db litográfia, jelzett, 44,5x63,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys