11123. 181. Closed Online auction Art-ceramics
1 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Badár Erzsi (1889-1985) jelzett, kézzel festett, mázas kerámia kulacs (lábain sérült) / Hand made, marked, folkloristic ceramic flask (demage on legs), 25x20cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys