11185. 182. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Porcelánrózsákkal díszített, aranyozott, jelzett Royal Dux Bohemia vázácska / Little Royal Dux Bohemia vase decorated with roses and gold plating, 10,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys