11166. 182. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Zenélő kisfiúk. 2db, kézzel festett, jelzett Hollóházi porcelán figura, egyik sérült / Boys playing music. Hand painted figures, 14cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys