11011. 182. Closed Online auction Engravings
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Max Klinger (1857-1920) - Gravure Hanfstaengl: Kreuzerhöhung. Akvatinta, rézkarc, üvegezett keretben / Aquatint, etching, framed, 43,5x31,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys