10004. 182. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF 2,59 EUR, 2,86 USD
0 HUF
Ábrahám Rafael (1929): Szántó Kovács János portréja. Rézkarc, karton, jelzett, 49,5x34,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : Sys