10069. 182. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF
0 HUF
Iványi Norbert (1953-2001): Önarckép , olaj, papír, jelzett, 22×15cm Self-portrait, oil, paper, signed
Photo of the item taken by : Sys