10071. 182. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
45 000 HUF 116,58 EUR, 128,57 USD
0 HUF
Johan Hugó (1890-1951): Fenyőrészlet, akvarell, papír, jelzett a hátoldalán, 32×24 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : Sys