https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics
Number of items: 291
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
611105
10193
184
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szalay Lajos (1909-1995): Mitológiai jelenet. Tus, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, hátoldalán férfi vázlat, 36×32 cm
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
613209
10194
184
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1983 Szász Endre (1926-2003): Tavaszi Fesztivál FDC, rajta a tervező Szász Endre rajzával, vegyes technika, jelzett
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
491561
10195
184
0
34000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szegvári Károly (1920-2002): Tanya. Olaj, karton. Jelzett. 60x40 cm Keretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
34 000 HUF
366864
10196
184
0
4000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szendrei Alexandru: Arc, pirogramm-fa 25x18
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
366865
10197
184
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szendrei Alexandru: van Gogh, pirogramm-fa 24x30
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
639147
10198
184
0
26000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szepesi Andor (1954-): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, farost, szép keretben 69×58 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
503573
10199
184
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szerdahelyi Gy. jelzéssel. Patakparton. Olaj, vászon. 60x40 cm Keretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
667054
10200
184
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Szőnyi Jenő (1902-?): Nagyváros. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 20x26cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
621958
10201
184
0
1000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Tallós jelzéssel: Gondolkodó. Szén, papír, 68×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
621948
10202
184
0
1000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Tallós jelzéssel: Könyöklő nő. Szén, papír, 68×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
621953
10203
184
0
1200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Tallós jelzéssel: Ülő nő. Szén, papír, 68×50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
543885
10204
184
0
16000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Tálos Gyula (1887-1975) belsőépítész, építész, grafikus: Erotika (1920), ceruza, filc, papír, jelzett 7×23 cm. Kis folt alul.
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment