10014. 184. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Barta Ernő (1878-1956) - Gara Arnold (1882-1929): Beethoven. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett ("Sculp. Arnoldus Gara pictor - Dell Arnoldus Gara et Ernestus Barta pictores 1927"), üvegezett keretben, 51x41cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit