10110. 184. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kónya Zoltán (1891-?): Vázlat. Grafit, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 16,5x12cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor