10147. 184. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
26 000 HUF
0 HUF
Orosz István (1951): "Ah, Éva, Éva! - Melinda és megint Melinda!" Rézkarc, papír, 7/45, jelzett, 59x42cm
Photo of the item taken by : deák_fruzsina