https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 49
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
552876
12727
189
0
20000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
A világjárás hősei című sorozat 13 kötete. Bp., é.n., Utazási Könyvek Kiadóhivatala. Mindegyik kötet gazdagon illusztrálva, a szerzők eredeti felvételeivel, aranyozott, festett, kiadói egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
655994
12728
189
0
3000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Cholnoky: Földrajzi és statisztikai atlasz. 78 fő és 55 melléktérkép. Bp., 1929 Győző Andor.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
711389
12729
189
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Tonelli Sándor: Nagyapáink Pest-Budája Bp., 1944, Athenaeum. 218p., Kiadói félvászon kötésben, (kötés szétvált)
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
550094
12730
189
0
5000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Várnai Vera: Festői Budapest - grafikák és festmények a reformkortól napjainkig, Bp., 2004, Corvina Kiadó, rengeteg színes fotóval illusztrált
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
674876
12731
189
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Gulyás Miklós: Budapesti fényképek. 1 másodperc. Bp., 2001, Új Mandátum Könyvkiadó - Magyar Iparművészeti Egyetem. Kiadói kartonált kötésben, védőborítóval (borító és kötés viseltes állapotú)
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
712048
12732
189
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
2 db Budapest témájú könyv: Budapesti Tájékoztató, Budapest közlekedése
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
523762
12733
189
0
16000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Erdély. Kiadja a Magyar Történelmi Társulat. (Szerk.: Deér József) Bp., 1940, Athenaeum. A 4 térképmellékletből egy hiányzik. Egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
539286
12734
189
0
9000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Csengő-Tsörner András: Református képeslapok Nagymagyarországról anno. Kolozsvár 2009. 543p. Rengeteg érdekes ritka színes lappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
662449
12735
189
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Orbán Balázs: Torda város és környéke. 33 nagy és 12 szövegképpel. Bp., 1889, Pesti Könyvnyomda-Részvény-Társaság (Reprint kiadás: Bp., 1984, Helikon). Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
706277
12736
189
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
Christine Garnier - Jean Fralon: Le Fétichisme en Afrique noire (Togo-Cameroun). Avec 30 dessins de Ray Bret Koch. Paris, 1951, Payot. Kiadói festett papírkötésben, illusztrált, sok tollas beírással / Paperback, with inscriptions
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
706263
12737
189
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
H. Baumann - D. Westermann: Les peuples et les civilisations de L'Afrique suivi de les langues et l'éducation. Avec 461 figures et 23 cartes. Préface de Théodore Monod. Paris, 1957, Payot. Kiadói festett papírkötésben, 461 rajzzal és 23 térképpel / Paperback, illustrated
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
706240
12738
189
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
1
D.-P. de Pedrals: Manuel Scientifique de L'Afrique Noire. Cartes et gravures dessinées par l'auteur. Paris, 1949, Payot. Kiadói papírkötésben, illusztrált / Paperback, illustrated
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment