10221. 189. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 600 HUF
0 HUF
Simó József (1926-1979): Pillangók. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 42,5x30,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván