https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Art-ceramics
Number of items: 26
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
828012
11031
205
0
28000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Ernst Wahliss Wien, szecessziós fali dísztál, festett fajansz, jelzett, hibátlan, d:37 cm / Ernst Wahliss secession majolica plate
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
810461
11032
205
0
14000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Komlós csodálkozó párocska, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, mázas kerámia, m:20cm, h:17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
757598
11033
205
0
24000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Kofa. Mázas festett kerámia gyertyatartó, jelzett, apró máz hibákkal, m:24 cm / Ceramics figure
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
767836
11034
205
0
14000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Szécsi Jolán: Madonna matyó népviseletben. Festett mázas kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan, m:33 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
785567
11035
205
0
18000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Hummel kislány a libákkal, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
754950
11036
205
0
5000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Gorka Iparművészeti Vállalatos, kaspó, hibátlan, jelzett, m:9 cm, d:17 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
824365
11037
205
0
20000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Gorka Géza (1895-1971): Ülő lány. Repesztett mázas kerámia figura, hibátlan, jelzett, 18x14 cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
514889
11038
205
0
2800
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Gorka Iparművészeti Vállalat: Kerámia váza, jelzett, apró hibával/
Gorka ceramic vase 15cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
810051
11039
205
0
5000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Gorka Iparművészeti Vállalatos kis tálka, repesztett mázas, jelzett, hibátlan, m:9 cm, h:14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
811250
11040
205
0
6000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Molnár Kálmán: Juhász. Mázas kerámia, apró lepattanással, jelzett, m:19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
798108
11041
205
0
3200
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Bereznay W Vilma: Inas a kis pulival. Festett kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan, m:15 cm, h:12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
810166
11042
205
0
800
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
Hollóházi népi mintás kerámia tányér, hibátlan, jelzett, d: 25 cm
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment