10044. 205. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Fleissig, Viteslav (1892 - 1955): Ex Libris, Ilonka Déry. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 12*16 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor