11209. 208. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
ENS bonbonier, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró sérülés a rózsán, 11×8 cm, m:7 cm /Handpainted ENS chinaware bonbonier (small fault)
Photo of the item taken by : deák_fruzsina