10084. 208. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF 59,46 EUR, 64,71 USD
0 HUF
Jakab Károly (1904-1994): Itatás. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, sérült antik keretben, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor