10217. 208. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Vályi Nagy Dezső (1906-1981): Téli erdő, olaj, fa, jelzett, díszes keretben, 29×37 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor