https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 82
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
820305
12792
211
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Jókai Anna: Ima MAgyaroroszágért Bp., 2003. Szerzői.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
820306
12793
211
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Illyés Gyula: egy mondat a zsarnokságról. Bp., 2002. Jövendő
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
827795
12794
211
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Lampérth Géza: Kurucz hősök, elbeszélések a kurucz világból. Bp., Singer és Wolfner. Wolfner J. könyvkötő munkája. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
870698
12795
211
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Adomák és veszemék, hazudozások és igazmondások, képes élcek és illusztrált képtelenségek, mulattató versek és nevettető elbeszélések ... Összeáll. és kiadta Dvorzsák János. Havi füzetek XIII.-XVI. 1908. Festett egészvászon kötésben (Pausz Gyula)
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
871262
12796
211
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Vay Sándor: Pestvármegyei históriák. Bp., 1907, Érdekes Újság. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
872144
12797
211
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Nyírő József: Az én népem. Bp., 1937, Révai. Kiadói halina kötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
535610
12798
211
0
32000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Domanovszky Sándor: Magyar Művelődéstörténet. I-V. kötet. I.: Ősműveltség és középkori kultúra. II.: Magyar renaissance. III.: A kereszténység védőbástyája. IV.: Barokk és felvilágosodás. V.: Az új Magyarország. Bp., 1939-1942 Magy. Történelmi Társ. [Révai]. 636p. + 670p. + 664p. 658p.; 684p. Rendkívül gazdag, részben színes, egészoldalas és szövegközti képanyaggal, táblá...
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
837268
12799
211
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Heinz Ewers, Hanns: Vámpír. Elburjánzott regény rongyokban és színekben. Fordította Fürtös Lajos. Bp., 1921, Tevan. Félvászon kötés, lapok több helyen foltosak, kopottas állapot.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
776365
12800
211
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Gellért Lajos: Levelek az én megholt édesanyámhoz. Bp. 1921. Weiss ny. 127 p. Az előszót Emőd Tamás, Sebestyén Károly és Kosztolányi Dezső írta. Kiadói félvászon kötésben. Számozott: 400/171. számú példány
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
855760
12801
211
0
4400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Búvár zsebkönyvek sorozat 11 kötete
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
855759
12802
211
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Saecula Hungariae I-XII. Válogatott írások a honfoglalás korától napjainkig 12 könyvben. Bp., 1985. Széchenyi Művészeti Központ Kiadói tékában
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
838667
12803
211
0
16000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
1
Nyírő József halinakötéses gyűjtemény. 9 + 1 különböző Nyírő kötet. (egy kötet kötése belül sérült)
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment